forgot password?

Youtube Upload

Registered DJs + press contacts at promote-records.com // DJ pool

0 - D
2000 And One
100% Pure / Remote Area / INTACTO
3Channels aka Catz N' Dogz
mothership
A. Mochi
FIgure
Abnormal Boyz
Splitsound, Micro.fon, Frankie, Style Rockets, Globox, Minibus, AnalitycTrail
Acumen
Time has changed / Robotronic / Time is now
Adam Beyer
drumcode, truesoul, mad eye
AFFKT
Sincopat
Agnes
Sthlmaudio Recordings
Agoria
infine
AKA AKA
Stil vor Talent / Burlesque Musique
Alan Fitzpatrick
Drumcode / Figure / Bedrock / 8 Sided Dice
Alec Troniq
Ipoly Music, Microtonal Records, Etui Records, ...
Alex Bau
credo / clr / sino
Alex Flatner
Circle Music / Harthouse / Cocoon
Alex Flitsch
Connaisseur Recordings
Alexander Bien (sonus.fm)
sonus.fm
Alle Farben
Kallias
And.Id
Mobilee
Andre Crom
OFF
Andre Gardeja
freizeitglauben berlin
Andre Langenfeld (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
Fritz Fm
Andreas Henneberg
Voltage Musique / IDEAL / Herzblut / AREAL / Confused
Andree Wischnewski
Ostfunk // 040 Rec. // Mimique
Andrew Duke
Nice & Nasty, Bumako, Blaq, Matrix, 6ONE6, Open Concept
Andy George (BBC Radio 1)
Moda Music
Andy Gramm (NRG Radio Albania / FM)
Gramma Rec.
Andy Kohlmann
Lordag / Supdub / Extrasmart / Kol Mojito / Zylinder
Anja Schneider
mobilee records
Anthony Collins
freak & chic
Anton Pieete
intacto
Ape Magazine
APE Magazine
Armin van Buuren
Armada
Arnaud Le Texier
Safari Electronique
Ascii Disko
biatch / ladomat / dance electric / body function /....
Audision (Tobias)
andmusic
Axel Bartsch
Sportclub
Bad Boy Bill
Menage Music
Bart Skils
Dostrict One (100% Pure, Remote Area(
Basti Glanz
Damm Records
Beatamines
Beatamines | Keno records / Mangue
Bebetta
DAMM Records
Ben Klock
Ostgut Ton / Klockworks
Ben Sims
hardgroove
Benna
harry klein
Benno Blome
sender
Bjoern Stolpmann
KarateKlub / Kol Mojito / Harthouse / ...
Black Vel
Mangue-Records
Blake Baxter
Mix Records Detroit , Mix Media the sound republic Detroit
Blog - halfstereo.com
HalfStereo
Blog soundshelter.co.uk
Habit Newcastle
Blood and Tears
KarateKlub / Lordag
Bloody Mary
Dame-Music, Contexterrior
Boogie Pimps
Superstar / Kontor
Boris Dlugosch
various neidklub, hamburg
Boys Noize
Boysnoize Records
Brian Bacchus (Summit Sessions Radio Show)
Summit Sessions
Brian Cares
b25
Brothers Incognito
Kosmetik
Brothers Vibe
Brothers' Vibe
Bukaddor and Fishbeck
Traum Schallplatten
Butch
Bouq. Records
c-rock (motorcitysoul)
stir15 / lofi stereo / simple
Carl Adams (blog pluginzine.com)
PLUGiNZINE.com
Carl Cox
worldwide
Catastrophic (Tunnel FM - Sweden)
radio
Chaim
bpitch
Channel X
Stil vor Talent/Upon You/Kassette)
Charles Webster
miso records
Chloe
kill the dj records
Chris Carrier
Adult Only / Catwash / Robsoul / Freak&Chic ....
Chris Fortier
field trip + plus various
Chris Liebing
CLR
Christian Smith
tronic
Click Click
Kassette Records
Clubbingspain.com
Clubbingspain.com
Colair.FM
Colair.FM, Sunday Eve Show
Coyu
??
Craig Morrison (Silicone Soul)
Soma/ Darkroom Dubs
D' Julz
bass culture ,ovum , circus compagny
D.Diggler
Level Non Zero, Resopal Schallware
dA frESH (Radio Triangle FM, Underground FG, RTS FM)
Freshin
Dachshund
perspectiv, plak, material, num, etc..
Dada Life
Diffrent kind of Labels
Damon Wild
synewave
Dan Drastic
Moon Harbour
Dan Formless [Hoxton FM]
Hoxton FM
Dan McKie
1980 Recordings, Pacha Recordings, Motion, Lo Kik
Daniel Bortz
Suol
Daniel Gorton (futureradio.co.uk)
Future Radio 107.8 FM
Daniel Ledwa (VmF-Music)
VmF-Music
Daniel Mehlhart
WIR / Kindisch
Daniel Stefanik
Freude am Tanzen, Oh!Yeah!, Kann, Statik Entertainment
Danilo Vigorito
orion muzik/inside orion/intelligence/blackltd
Danito
Cocoon Recordings , Moon Harbour
Danny Benedettini
Items & Things
Danny Tenaglia
Pacha NY, Space Ibiza & Global
Danny-D (housetime.fm)
Housetime.FM / Clubtime.FM
Darren Rice (Radio BeatFM Ireland)
n/a
Dave Ellesmere
intacto, area remote, thirtyonetwenty, connaisseur, rekids
Dave Fields (Radio Power FM // Ireland)
/
David Carretta
Zone / Space Factory
David Jach
Hive Audio
David Keno
Kindisch, Morris Audio, Hi Freaks, Keno Records
David Stone (BPM Radio Show / Canada)
Y Afterhours / The Bower / CJSR FM 88.5
deadmau5
Mau5trap Recordings
Dean Newton
Subliminal / CR2
Dee'n Martin (Radio Sputnik)
IlsesErika
Denied
Rrygular | VIVa MUSiC | Intacto
Dirty Doering
allyoucanbeat
Dixon
Innervisions
Dj Jee (Mag Tsugi)
Technorama, Tsugi Magazine
DJ Misjah
rerun
DJ T.
Get Physical Music
DJ Taucher
jetlagdigital
Djamel (Radio RTE Pulse // Ireland)
Bastardo Electrico, Gobsmacked, Aciitone
Dole and Kom
Death by Disco
Dominik Eulberg
Traumschallplatten, Cocoon, Platzhirsch
Donk Boys
Frankie Rec, Siteholder, Dirtybird
Douglas Greed
freude am tanzen, lebensfreude, infine
Dubfire
SCI+TEC
E - J
Eddie Halliwell
Fire It Up
Eddie Hu
Revox Records , Nervous Records
Edgar de Ramon
Mindshake / Kiara records
Edit Select
edit-select
Electric Indigo
indigo@inc
Electro Music TV
youtube channel
Ellen Allien
bpitchcontrol
Emerson
KIDDAZ, MICROFON, ETC
esistliebe.com [Blog]
technokultur.com
Expander
Soniculture, Siteholder
Fabian Reichelt
Polar Rec., Soap
Fabrice Lig
worldwide
Falko Brocksieper
Sub Static
Federico Molinari (Oslo records)
Oslo records
Fergie
Excentric Muzik & Rekluse
Filtertypen
YIPPIEE
Florian Meindl
FLASH
Florian Schirmacher
FormResonance
FM Delta 90.3 Buenos Aires
FM Delta 90.3
Format B
Formatik
Francisco Allendes
andes music
Frank Mueller (Beroshima)
Müller Records / Beroshima music / Soma / Cocoon
Frank Sonic (Partysan NRW)
Techno League Records / Partysan NRW
franklin de costa
leena, curle, einmaleins, resopal, sender
Fresh Meat (Berlin Mitte Institut Radio / WebTV / Blog)
Berlin Mitte Institut Radio & WebTV
Gabriel Ananda
Basmati, Treibstoff, Platzhirsch
Gabriel Le Mar
Praxxiz Records
Gaetano Parisio
Adagio, SouthSoul,Conform
Gary Beck
minus, soma
Gel Abril
be asone get physical ovum and more
Gino's
High SeVen Records,Break New Soil
Goldwill
Liebe*Detail
Greg Delon
BOXER RECORDINGS / WOH LAB
Gregor Tresher
break new soil recordings
Gruber & Nürnberg
8bit/Liebe*Detail/Dessous/Supernature/Supplement Facts/Bloop
Gunjah
Showboxx
Gunnar Stiller
Voltage Musique / Upon You Records
Gurtz
Einmaleins / Lomidhigh / Adjunct
H.O.S.H.
diynamic
Haito
Boxer / Spagat
Hannah Holland
Batty Bass
Hanne and Lore
Monaberry / Style Rockets
Hernan Cattaneo
sudbeat
Hipp-E
worldwide
Holgi Star
kiddazfm, stylerockets, microfon, rompecabeza, hula hoop
Homebase (Beatwax)
Beatwax, TonliebtKlang
Hugo
goodvibe
Ian Pooley
pooledmusic
Ill-Boy Phil
Treibjagd rec. / U6-Schallplatten / Frequenza
Infusion Magazine (Dubai)
Radio 1, Dubai / Sanctuary / Alpha / 360 / Nasimi etc
Italoboyz
Mothership / Get Physical
Ivan Smagghe
kill the dj
J.Phlip
dirtybird
Jacek Sienkiewicz
Recognition
Jam (Jam & Spoon)
Susumu
James Zabiela
Born Electric
Janosch Gebauer (FAZEmag)
FAZEmag
Jean-Paul Deniaud (Trax Magazine)
Trax magazine
Jerome Sydenham
Ibadan Records
Jesse Rose
Made to Play
Jesse Somfay
Archipel
Jimpster
Freerange
Joachim Spieth
Affin, Kompakt, Paso Music
John Digweed
Bedrock
John Selway
Selway Music
Johnny D
Oslo
Johnny Fiasco
Klassik Fiasco
Jon Rundell
Intec/Etch
Jonas Wahrlich (Der Hut)
Eminor / DER HUT
Jorge Savoretti
Esperanza
Joris Voorn
Rejected / Green
Josh Wink
Ovum
Joy Kitikonti
Start Records - Gouta Music - Natural Rhythm
Juergen Kirsch
Glueckskind, Stil vor Talent, FLASH
Jules & Moss
Souvenir - Upon.You
Julie Marghilano
material
Juliet Sikora
Kittball Records
Justin Long
.dotbleep
Justin Martin
dirtybird
K - O
Kabale und Liebe
SOWESO, 100% Pure, Remote Area
Kaiserdisco
MBF / Terminal M / Drumcode
Karotte
cocoon club frankfurt
Ken Ishii
70 Drums
Kid Massive
audiodamage records
Kiki
bpitch control
Kiko
rekluse / different / afu ltd / datapunk
Kiko Martinez
DocePulgadas Radioshow
Koen Groeneveld
Abzolut
Kolombo
Systematic, Turbo, Viceversa, Boxer,...
Konrad Black
Wagon Repair
Lützenkirchen
Great Stuff / Platform B
Laidback Luke
Mixmash
Lars Sommerfeld
Two Faces
Lauhaus
soweso / intacto / remote area
Laurent Garnier
pias -innervision -crosstown rebels -f Comm
Le Catalyste Radioshow (CKUM-FM 93.5 / Canada)
radio show
Lee Curtiss
Visionquest
Lee Van Dowski
cadenza records
Len Faki
Figure / Podium
Leo Leal
Dieb Audio - Paradigma Musik - Inmotion Music
Leri Ahel (Mutant Disco Radio Show)
Mutant disco radio show
Lexer
Bitclap
Lexy
stil vor talent , musicismusic
LittleWhiteEarbuds.com
LittleWhiteEarbuds.com
Liz Cirelli
Word & Rhythm Magazine
Loco Dice
Desolat
Luc Ringeisen
Vinyl Club, Safari Electronique, Movida, Ongo Satelite & more
Luca Bacchetti
Hideout, Ovum
Luciano
Cadenza
Lucio Aquilina
duna recordings
Lucio Malatoid
Malatoid Records Pressology Records and Distribution
Ludwig Zibell (Supermoll)
Supermoll
Lukasz Napora (Polish Radio 4 / Audioriver)
SR
Luke Solomon
little creatures
Luna City Express
moonharbour
M.A.N.D.Y.
Get Physical Music
M.a.n.d.y. (Patrick)
get physical
Maceo Plex / Maetrik
Ellum
Maertz
Konzentrisch Music / Anhura Records / Espai Music
Mag - nightcode.be
NightCode / FM Brussel
Mag - Tsugi
Tsugi magazine
Mag FreshGuide
freshguide
Magda
minus/ items&things
Malente
splank!, southern fried, exploited, moonbootique
Marc Antona
Dissonant
Marc DePulse
Noir Music / Ostwind Rec.
Marc Schneider
circus company
Marcapasos
Klang Gymnastik
Marcel Dettmann
MDR / Ostgut Ton
Marcel Sareyka (Partysan Nord / Feierei.de)
none
Marcin Czubala
Mobilee / 8bit
Marco Bailey
mb elektronics
Marco Fender
Supdub/Lordag/ZDR
Marcus Vector
Tuning Spork, Contexterrior, Toys For Boys
Mario Piu
Fahrenheit Music
Mark Brain
Roar Recordings, Nouk Records, Turning Wheels
Mark Castley
Blue Gritt Records
Mark EG (Mag Tilllate / Core Magazine)
Blackout Audio
Markojux (Radio KissFM Australia)
Pinksilver Music
Markus Fix
Cecille
Markus Homm
Highgrade, Diynamic, Ostwind
Markus Kavka (MTV)
m2
Markus Schatz
highgrade, salon, opossum, freizeitglauben
Martin Eyerer
Kling Klong Rec/Session Deluxe
Martin Landsky
poker flat
Masomenos
WTM
Mason
Animal Language / Great Stuff
Mastiksoul
4kenzo recordings
Mathias Schaffhäuser
ware records
Matt Star
Mainakustik / Mainrecords / DBH
Matt Tolfrey
Leftroom
Matthias Tanzmann
Moon Harbour
Matthias Vogt (fka motorcitysoul)
large, polytone, frankfurt
Mauro Picotto
Alchemy
Max Cooper
Traum / Autist
Maxime Dangles
kompakt / scandium
Megablast (Makossa & Megablast)
Luv Lite Recordings, International Deejay Gigolos, G-Stone
Mentalic
Ipoly Music | Microtonal | Glare Rec | ETUI
Michael Mayer
KOMPAKT
Michael Otten (soul radio)
Qunaticman Records/ Waldliebe Frieden
Michael Reinboth
Compost Records, Drumpoet Community, Compost Black Label
Michel de Hey (Radio Fresh FM)
hey!
Microtrauma
Traum Schallplatten Microtonal Records
Miguel Puente
Akabal, Outcross, Diynamic, No.19, Hot Waves, Off
Mihai Popoviciu
Highgrade, Level Non Zero, Hudd Traxx, Fear Of Flying
Mihalis Safras
Material Series
Mijk van Dijk
BluFin, Gigolo
Mikael Jonasson
Figure, Driving Forces, 8 Sided Dice
Mike Monday
Various
Mirco Violi
Be chosen
Miss Jools
Mobilee
Miss Kittin
Nonbody's bizzness
Mollono.Bass
3000GRAD / ACKER RECORDS
Monika Kruse
Terminal M
Moritz Piske
opossum/hartchef/schieber
mynightlife.fm
MyNightlife.FM
Nadine Kreuzahler (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
Fritz Nightflight
Nastia Beauty
various
Nic Fanciulli
Saved Records
Nico Pusch
Pure Records
Nicolas Masseyeff
Herzblut
Nikola Gala
Rekids,Ibadan Records,Freerange Records,Plastic City
Nina Kraviz
rekids, naif, underground quality, gym, bpitch control
Nino (AltroVerso)
AltroVerso
No One 32
Lordag Records
Nudisco
Yellow Tail, Takt, Great Stuff
oliver ho
meta records/
Oliver Huntemann
confused, ideal audio
Oliver Klein
the good one!
Oliver Schories
der turnbeutel / Ostwind / Parquet / MGF
Ondrej
KUMQUAT, KUMQUAT BOOKINGS
Oscar OZZ
KarateKlub /Lordag / Material Series
Oxia
Goodlife
P - T
Paco Osuna
mindshake/plus 8
Pan-Pot
Mobilee Records
Par Grindvik
stockholm ltd
Partysan Berlin
PARTYSAN
Pascal Feos
level Non Zero Recordings
Pat St Rem (radio Warm fm)
Warm Fm
Patrick Chardronnet
pokerflat /connaisseur
Patrick Lindsey
terminal m / funkwelle
Patrick Zigon
Puzzle Traxx / Tanzbar / Sounderground
Paul Hamill (BBC Radio Ulster)
Planet E/R&S/Tronic/Gem
Paul Ritch
QUARTZ REC
Paul van Dyk
Vandit
Pawel
Dial / Orphanear
Peabird (radio egoFM)
Playagrande Music
Pelle Buys
sender
Perc
Drumcode, Kompakt, CLR, Perc Trax
Petter
Border Community
Phil Fuldner
punx / polo
Phil Kieran
stiff kitten
Phil Weeks
ROBSOUL
Philip Bader
dirtybird
Philip Sherburne
Lan Muzic
Phonique
dessous
Pierce
Parquet, Boxer, Get Physical, Stil vor Talent, MBF
Pig and Dan
All over
Pim van Horssen
gem
Pizeta
Manocalda,Kailash,La Terra,Mazoom lab,Digital Traffik,Autan records
Plasman (51beats)
51beats
Plastik Funk
Ministry of Sound
Rainer Weichhold (Great Stuff)
Great Stuff
Ramon Tapia
Say What Recordings /Aella Music
Raresh
arpiar
Ray Okpara
Oslo, Cecille, Arearemote, Soweso
Rebekah
CS Gas, Phobic
Renaissance Man
Made To Play, Dubsided, Turbo, Kitsune
Renato Cohen
Sino / Popero
Rene Bourgeois
supdub / lordag / karateklub
Richie Hawtin
Minus
Rick Maia (FACT radio show)
FACT
Ripperton
Perspectiv Records
Rob Mello
Classic Records/ Disco 45
Robert Dietz
Cadenza / Cécille
Robert Grand (additan radio)
Additan Recordings
Robert Leiner
R&S, H-Production, SLS
Roberto Rodriguez
Frozen North Sauna Sessions
Roland M. Dill
Trapez / Traum
Rolando
crossroads
Roman Flügel
Dial, Playhouse, Live at Robert J, Klang, Playhouse, Cocoon
Ron Flatter
Boxer Sport, PourLaVie,Karateklub,PM Music
Ruede Hagelstein
Upon You
Rui de Silva
kismet records
Sacha Robotti (Berlin Kreuzberg Institut)
Klasse Recordings
Sasch BBC
8Bit , Great Stuff
Sascha Cawa
Sascha Kösch aka bleed (DE:BUG)
de:bug
Sasha Carassi
Phobiq/Drumcode
Sasse
Moodmusic
Satoshi Fumi
Klik,Plastic City,Urbantorque,Apt.International,etc
Satoshi Tomiie
SAW.RECORDINGS
Sebastian Lutz
bouq. records
Secret Cinema
cocoon, dmom, gem records
Seth Schwarz
3000Grad // All Day I Dream
Shinedoe
Intacto records
Shir Khan
exploited
Shonky
Freak n'Chic/Contexterrior
SHOW-B (Compost Black Label Sessions - Radio Show)
Compost Black Label
Shur-i-kan
Freerange / Dark Energy
Simina Grigoriu
Awake
Simon Baker
2020 vision
Siopis
get physical/mangali
Skoozbot
Plus 8 Records
Slam
soma paragraph
SLAM (Orde Meikle)
Soma
Solee
Parquet Recordings
Solomun
diynamic music
Sonntagskind
Kol Mojito Records, Lordag, Extrasmart, Mangue Records, Damm Records, Echo Records
Speedy J
www.electricdeluxe.net
Spektre
Re:spekt, Great Stuff
Spencer Parker
rekids, tsuba, buzzin fly, area remote, liebe*detail
Steffen Nehrig
Two.Birds, Dirt Crew Rec.
Stephan Bodzin
herzblut
Stephan Funkmann
HanseHertz, Polar, Rennbahn, Vilena
Stephan Hinz
Audiomatique, Boxer...
Stephen Worthy (RA, Mixmag, Mojo)
RA, Mixmag, Mojo
Steve Parry (Juice FM)
various clubs worldwide & juice fm 107.6
Steve Ward (Radio KissFM Australia)
Bush Records
SweetnCandy
Dumb-Unit / Opossum / Lebensfreude
Takkyu Ishino
sony japan
Teleselektor
tonfreude
Terje Bakke
Lördag
Terrence Fixmer
electric deluxe, white noise, gigolo
Terry Lee Brown Junior
Plastic City
The Advent
Kombination Research
The Albert (musikexpress.)
Bergwerk
The Glitz
Voltage Musique / Ideal / Pocketgame / Material
theclubbing.com
Electronical Reeds, Straight Music, Delphine Records
Tiefschwarz (Ali)
souvenir
Tiefschwarz (Basti)
souvenir
Tim Green
Dirtybird / Trapez
Tim Xavier
clink recordings / limited 400 / manmade mastering
Timid Boy
Time Has Changed/Tuning Spork/Bitten/Barraca/Great Stuff...
Timo Garcia
Yoshitoshi, Nervous, Toolroom, Cr2, Berwick Street Records
Timo Jahns (Radio e-volution)
Freundchen, 9Volt - Radio Station: Radio e-volution
Timo Maas
Rockets&Ponies
Timos (intergroove)
Sonido Records / Intergroove
tINI
cocorico, panorama bar, watergate, goa, ego, cocoon, rex, fabric
Tobi Neumann
Cocoon Recordnings, 100% Pure
Tobias Koch (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
TFE Records / Two Tracker
Toby Williams (Defected)
Defected
Tocadisco
Superstar Recordings / Toca45 Recordings
Todd Burns (Resident Advisor)
Resident Advisor
Tolga Fidan
vakant
Tolis Q
Quantized Music, Kumquat
Tom Burclay [radio show Compost Black Label Sessions]
Compost Records
Tom Clark
Highgrade Records
Tom Novy
Kosmo / Toolroom / Ministry of Sound (Germany)
Tomcraft
great stuff, craft music
Toni Moreno (Ibiza Global Radio)
Ibiza Global Records - Welt Sounds - Ponographic - Khazuna
Tony Matt
Phaze, Plastic Rules, Trapez Ltd, MBF, Terminal M
Tony Rohr
Plus 8 / Drumcode / Clink
Tony Senghore
Anonym, Horehaus, Eye Industries
Troy Pierce
m-nus
Tube and Berger
Kittball Records, Moonbotique Records, Ministry of Sound
Tune Brothers
Housesession
Tyree Cooper
Supa Dupa Rec. C.E.O
U - Z
UGLH
8Bit/Supernature/Catwash/Noir/Caramella
Umek
1605
Uto Karem
Agile, Plus8, Definitive, Minus, Sci Tec, Alchemy, MBF, Loose
Vera
Oslo Records, Cargo Edition
Voltique
get physical / love triangle/gigolo
Wally Lopez
Factomania labels
Wehbba
82 Recordings / Tronic / BluFin .....
Wiebe (thesubs.be / Studio Brussel)
Lektroluv
Wolfgang Lohr
Ton Liebt Klang / Ostfunk / Acker / Zuckerton
Xara
Harthouse
Xenia Beliayeva
Shitkatapult / Systematic
Xpansul
True Type Tracks
Zander VT
Bpitch Control
Zombie Nation
UKW Records
Zzino
Re-load records / Mb electronics / Session / Invasion / Traction
Press
Alexander Bien (sonus.fm)
sonus.fm
Andre Langenfeld (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
Fritz Fm
Andrew Duke
Nice & Nasty, Bumako, Blaq, Matrix, 6ONE6, Open Concept
Andy George (BBC Radio 1)
Moda Music
Andy Gramm (NRG Radio Albania / FM)
Gramma Rec.
Anja Schneider
mobilee records
Ape Magazine
APE Magazine
Blog - halfstereo.com
HalfStereo
Blog soundshelter.co.uk
Habit Newcastle
Boris Dlugosch
various neidklub, hamburg
Brian Bacchus (Summit Sessions Radio Show)
Summit Sessions
Carl Adams (blog pluginzine.com)
PLUGiNZINE.com
Catastrophic (Tunnel FM - Sweden)
radio
Chris Liebing
CLR
Clubbingspain.com
Clubbingspain.com
dA frESH (Radio Triangle FM, Underground FG, RTS FM)
Freshin
Dan Formless [Hoxton FM]
Hoxton FM
Daniel Gorton (futureradio.co.uk)
Future Radio 107.8 FM
Darren Rice (Radio BeatFM Ireland)
n/a
Dave Fields (Radio Power FM // Ireland)
/
David Stone (BPM Radio Show / Canada)
Y Afterhours / The Bower / CJSR FM 88.5
Dee'n Martin (Radio Sputnik)
IlsesErika
Dj Jee (Mag Tsugi)
Technorama, Tsugi Magazine
Djamel (Radio RTE Pulse // Ireland)
Bastardo Electrico, Gobsmacked, Aciitone
Electro Music TV
youtube channel
esistliebe.com [Blog]
technokultur.com
FM Delta 90.3 Buenos Aires
FM Delta 90.3
Frank Sonic (Partysan NRW)
Techno League Records / Partysan NRW
Fresh Meat (Berlin Mitte Institut Radio / WebTV / Blog)
Berlin Mitte Institut Radio & WebTV
Infusion Magazine (Dubai)
Radio 1, Dubai / Sanctuary / Alpha / 360 / Nasimi etc
Janosch Gebauer (FAZEmag)
FAZEmag
Jean-Paul Deniaud (Trax Magazine)
Trax magazine
Karotte
cocoon club frankfurt
Le Catalyste Radioshow (CKUM-FM 93.5 / Canada)
radio show
Leri Ahel (Mutant Disco Radio Show)
Mutant disco radio show
LittleWhiteEarbuds.com
LittleWhiteEarbuds.com
Ludwig Zibell (Supermoll)
Supermoll
Lukasz Napora (Polish Radio 4 / Audioriver)
SR
Mag - nightcode.be
NightCode / FM Brussel
Mag - Tsugi
Tsugi magazine
Mag FreshGuide
freshguide
Marcel Sareyka (Partysan Nord / Feierei.de)
none
Mark EG (Mag Tilllate / Core Magazine)
Blackout Audio
Markojux (Radio KissFM Australia)
Pinksilver Music
Martin Eyerer
Kling Klong Rec/Session Deluxe
Michael Otten (soul radio)
Qunaticman Records/ Waldliebe Frieden
Michel de Hey (Radio Fresh FM)
hey!
Nadine Kreuzahler (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
Fritz Nightflight
Nino (AltroVerso)
AltroVerso
Partysan Berlin
PARTYSAN
Pat St Rem (radio Warm fm)
Warm Fm
Paul Hamill (BBC Radio Ulster)
Planet E/R&S/Tronic/Gem
Peabird (radio egoFM)
Playagrande Music
Rick Maia (FACT radio show)
FACT
Sacha Robotti (Berlin Kreuzberg Institut)
Klasse Recordings
Sascha Kösch aka bleed (DE:BUG)
de:bug
Shir Khan
exploited
SHOW-B (Compost Black Label Sessions - Radio Show)
Compost Black Label
Stephen Worthy (RA, Mixmag, Mojo)
RA, Mixmag, Mojo
Steve Parry (Juice FM)
various clubs worldwide & juice fm 107.6
Steve Ward (Radio KissFM Australia)
Bush Records
The Albert (musikexpress.)
Bergwerk
theclubbing.com
Electronical Reeds, Straight Music, Delphine Records
Timo Jahns (Radio e-volution)
Freundchen, 9Volt - Radio Station: Radio e-volution
Tobias Koch (Radio Fritz Nightflight)
TFE Records / Two Tracker
Todd Burns (Resident Advisor)
Resident Advisor
Tom Burclay [radio show Compost Black Label Sessions]
Compost Records
Toni Moreno (Ibiza Global Radio)
Ibiza Global Records - Welt Sounds - Ponographic - Khazuna
Xara
Harthouse

more DJs...

0 - D
Marius Ene (Romania Dance FM)
We Love Progressive
Vamos Art
Decadencia Records
90sechzig90
Exposure Music
Adam's Apple
Fly Recordings
Aio
Geistzeit/Grossstadtvögel
Alan Master T
AMT RECORDS / PARADISE RECORDS / DJ CENTER RECORDS
Alex D'elia
Ready2Rock Music
Alex Dior
Complexx Music
Alex Kennon
Cimelde, Mimique
Alex Millan
Kompakt / DJ Center / Haiti Groove / Artunko
Alex Rath
Suena Hermosa
Alex Wolf
Alleanza / Berlin Aufnahmen / Capitol Input
André Lehmann
Damm-Records
Ardalan
Dirtybird , Tech Dolphin
Arts & Leni
Ton liebt klang
Audio Stunts & Mahumba
Shaker Plexx, Ton Liebt Klang, NoreiraRecords
Audioleptika
Subinstinct Rec., Tactical Rec.
Bait & Switch
Sophisticated Retreats
Barry Weaver
Go Ventures / Saturday Night Sessions / Secret Cinema
Binary & Durden
Tanzbar Musik, Kostbar Musik, Workbench, Young Society
Bjoern Nafe
Mangue / Traum
Boenig & Ochs
Italo Buissnes, Trapez, Akzent - Recordings, Kling Klong
Bombilla
Double Dot, Trapez, Dub Records
Brian Gillespie
Databass / Twilight 76 / Juke Tracks
Carlo Ruetz
Supdub
Cassandria Daiva (radio Erotech)
High Gloss | Bonzai | Do2Night | Apside | Click Muziq
Catmer
Slippermouth Records
Chris Drifter
Baroque Records / SoundTribe Rekords
Christian Kornberg
Gauner & Halunken
Cinch & Klinke
New-Stylez
Cipy
rawthentic, monique musique
Claas Herrmann
Capitol Input
Clark Davis
3rdWaveMusic / Vogelfrei
cocoberlin (Promoter)
kreis.studio
Compact Grey
Gris Musique, Klang Gymnastik, Definition Records
Criss Source
Mauritius Music | BluFin Records | Yellow Tail Records | Circle Music | Sprout Music
D!E ZWE!
Electrotribe // Fast Motion Records
Dört & Häzler
Telekollegen
D-R-U-N-K
Police Records (FR)
D.Kowalski
Space Panorama rec.
Daniel Boon
Ostfunk Records
Danilo Schneider
enough! music, Brouqade, Affin, KinaMusic
Darkrow
Datagroove Music
Das Fachpersonal
Cubetribe Records
Datamatrix (reviews techno.cz)
Cosa Nostra, Unbrokenbeat, Carmarage
David Phillips
Global Ritmico
De Wachtkamer
Bermudos
Deejay Andlee
Karera Rec. // Celeste Rec.
Dembowski
Ton liebt Klang/Vogelfrei
Denney
Back to Basics
Dennis Ruyer
90watts records
Derek Plaslaiko
Perc Trax, Spectral Sounds
Dilby
Glasgow Underground / Bondage Music / Mother Recordings
Dimi.El (Buddha Bar / Dubai)
Buddha Bar
Dimo (HH / Abrakadabra)
Waagenbau
Dirk Sid Eno
Dantze
Discase
GUN PWDR, CUFF, weplayminimal
DJ Jordan (Club Sound Berlin)
Club Sound Berlin
DJ NIBC
stuffa / trunkfunk rec, SE
DJ Preacher (Plattenteller Radio Show)
Basecodes Records / 2zRecords / Desperadoz / KHB / Pranastar
DJ Pruess
No Junk Recordings / Deep Bass Records
Dj Ricochet
ricky flynns
Dompe
Mimique Records / For You Records
Dr.Needles
Gramola.rec
E - J
E-Kreisel
SPOILER, Powder & Louder, Four Music
Eddy Romero
Expmental Records , Little Helpers , Soundvision
einsauszwei
Ellie the Cat
Enzo Tedeschi
No-Attitude Recordings
Fabian Hug
Bade Records / Treatment
Fabiano Bion
Mulo Records-Seta Label-Blackrose Records
Fat Cat
Musex Industries / I-Traxx Recordings
Federico Grazzini
Tenax rec.
Felix Eul
pure* records, Beatwax Records
Felix Mauer (MFM / Booking Agent)
MFM Booking
Fine Cut Bodies (Biscuit Reality)
Chi Recordings / Mothership / Fabric / Resopal ...
Flamen
Giraphone Records
Flokati
Flauschig Records
Francesco Poggi
Stendhal records Uk
Frank Savio
Harthouse Mannheim, Italo Business, Paso Music, Capsula, Turning Wheel Records, Hybrid Confusion
Frank Valon
Frequenza limited, Freak In Records,
Frau Hofmann
tanz.t.raum music
Fraulein Z
Herr Zimmerman
Frink
Xpmental/Soundvision/Escapism Musique/Bondage
Funkwerkstatt
Superfancy Recordings / Suara
George Cooper
Ambassade Records (Pool e Music)
George P
DIAPHAN/DEEP SERIES
Giuliano A.L.
Hotel Es Vive' Ibiza Cafe Del Mar Ibiza Kama Sushi Ibiza
Grey People
Proper Trax/CGI/Cult Trip/Finale Session
Groove Guardian
Creaminal Grooves
Hardy Heller
ohral.com
Heinrich & Heine
Amber Recordings
Hutenberger
Neuzeit
Igor The Koi
YIPPIEE
Jack Floyd
West-K9-Lapsus
James Nidecker
Strøm recordings
Jaques Raupé
Kontor/Tokabeatz/Karatemusik
Jayworx
OKKU Dubai
Jean Louis
Ibiza Voice
Jen & Berry's
DAS BAUMHAUS
Jens Lewandowski
supdub
Jestics
-
Jon Flores
Undercool Productions
Jorge Caiado
Balance / Groovement
Jorge Takei (FACT / AO-AO / Discobelle)
Klasse/Kolorit/Cimelde
K - O
Kaitow
Diaphan Music / Deep Series
KlangKuenstler
Stil vor Talent, Great Stuff
Knut S.
VERYYOU Music II TÄCHNO
Kool & Kabul
Harry Klein, MUC
Kotapski
Louder than Famous, Blufin, Yellowtail Records, Evosonic Records, Natura Viva, Lost Vegas
Lars Neubert
Casual Lab
Lars Wickinger
So What Music, Killa Beat Rec.
LAURENT N.
LCR & Electropical Records / Various Radio ShowS
Le Palf
Straight Night Radio
Lee Jokes
Organic Live Art Records
Lex (Athens)
Quantized Music / Mangali Music
Lonya Koval
Asymmetric Recordings
Luca Salzano
Malatoid Records - Adro Records
Lukas Calcagno (Promoter Mexico)
Mamita´s Beach Club
Madben
Astropolis, Kms, bedrock, Inflyte
Madloch
Sound Avenue / Crossfade Sounds / Agara Music
Mano Meter
Fachwerk Studios
Marc DeVole
Boje, Beatwax, Damm
Marco Marset
Plakat Records
Marcus Sur
Noir Music, Traum, UponYou Records
Marian Herzog
WHATIPLAY
Mario Spit
Consumed Records
Mark Deutsche & Musoé
Noir, Get Physical, FromWithin Recordings
Mark Ganesh
Basecodes Records / Turning Wheel Records / Pranastar Records / Eisenwaren / Tonspur Records - and more
Mark Jackus
CusCus Music / www.432.fm
Mark Synth
Celeste Rec.
Markus Kenel
Heinz Music / Arche Musik
Marleen Polakowski
Black Circus
Marst
KMS, Bedrock
Matt Heize
ion music - pushit records - recode-music
Matt Walsh
Turbo Recordings, Clouded Vision
Max Pfisterer
dirtybird
Mike Menudo
Sonido Records
Mike Wall
Safari electronique/Lordag/metroline ltd/dilek/orphik/off/
Mila Stern
Chalalit Family
Mindhacker
Escapism Musique / Multi Vitamins / Greelpound / Kina Music
Minlab
Ein2/Einmusika, Tulipa Rec, Samsara Experience
Miyagi
der turnbeutel, Rennbahn Records
Moe Danger
Metropolitan Recordings / Taste of Honey / Pure* Records
Mojiito
pure* records
Moneo
Gleis3-Musik, Bonzai
Mozaic
Travieso
Mr Phonic
Punk'id records
Nathan Coles
Wiggle
Ness
Mono Records/Prologue/Synewave
Nick Bugayev
Liine
Nicola Porrà
GD
Niklas Venn
Soundtrade
Nikola Baytala
Junior Boys Own Robsoul Recordings
Noraj Cue
manual | tronic | basmati | sci+tec
Norbert Honkisch
NH-Records
Nukem
Innocent Music, Little Helpers, Musiq rec
Obrotka aka Goodspeed
Astronaut Music, Abstract Music
Oliver Markreich
Orphik Recordings / Lordag / Orphik Spezial /
Outstrip
Paul's Boutique
P - T
Paale
Lordag Records, HanseHertz Records
Pascal Mollin
Brilliant Recordings, Touched Recordings, Trapez LTD
Pat Garvin aka null.eins
Two.Birds, Highgrade, Toys for Boys
Paul Hazendonk
Manual Music / Stolen Moments
Peter Eilmes
Trapez Ltd., Yellow Tail, Pamfelt Music, 311 Recordings
Peter Kreis
friends with kreis
Playane
Catslovebass
Playmodul
ZCKR Records
Pressure (Promoter)
http://www.electric-lounge.net/
Rafaele Castiglione
Amselcom
Ralph Mirto
Dmom \ Nachtstrom Schallplatten \ Lost Demo \ Cannibald Records
Raumakustik
Suara / Hot Trax / Formatik
Raycoux Jr.
polar-rec & soap
Repton
Login records
Rich Vom Dorf
Kiddaz / Tächno
Rick N
Shaker Plates
Rob Slac
Chillin Music, Om Records
Rodrigo Carreira
Synk Records
Roland Roemer
Treibjagd rec. / Natura Viva / Ton liebt Klang
Romeofoxtrott
Perlekind Records
RS63
Grossstadtvögel
Saite Zwei
Tach & Nacht
Salvo Buonocore
Polluted Records
Sander Bongertman
FLASH Recordings, Girafe Sauvage, Coincidence Records
Sascha Aviar
Telekollegen
Sascha Kloeber
Spinnin, Soso, *Pure, Partina
Schaeufler & Zovsky
3000 Grad / Acker / Simpleasthat
Schallfeld
Grossstadtvögel
Schamain Alcazar
ONOFF Recording
Scotty.A
Proton Music
Secret of Elements
Gleichklang Recordings
Silvia Trix
Black Sam Records
Sinden
Grizzly / Domino
Sino Sun
SKY CLUB LEIPZIG
Sirio Gry J
Black Sam Records
Sleazemore
Lights Down Low
SLOK
One Records, My Favorite Robot, Electronic Petz, Circle Music
Sofa Tunes
Plastic City
Solar Langevin
Bang The Box
Solo
Dirty Bird, Defected
Sound Nomaden
Nu Bohème Recordings
Spedro
Lordag/Viva la Electronica
Stefan Mint
Dantze, Crossfrontier Audio
Stefko Kruse
boje records, supdub
Steve Cole
Schallbox Records
Steve Semtex
Dandelion Music
Summer (aka Brendon Collins)
Tulipa / Konsequenz / Manual / Orion / Eevonext
Superstrobe
PRAXXIZ, IU2U
Talal & Zoi
dirtybird records
Th;en
Tabula Recordings
The Chosen Two
Supdub, Powder & Louder
The Micronauts
Christophe Monier - Rituel - Micronautics
Thomas Lizzara
MFM Booking
Thomas Sonora
Kolorit Records
Tiefgeist
Parquet Rec. / Wannda / Tonspur Rec.
Tim Overdijk
Zwartkrijt
Timboletti
Copycow
Tobi Danton
Rough Recordings
Tobsen Graale
Tanzbar Music, Trenton Rec., Paper Jet Rec.
Tom Nowa
Klangkost
Tom Pusch
Schuetzenhouse Marlow
Toni Haupt
Telekollegen
Torben Hildebrandt
Das schöne Leben
Trockensaft
KDB / KDB Breaks
TURM 3
Boje Records
U - Z
Unai Trotti
Cartuli's
Vanita
Rave Of Love
Vitor
Quartz Lock Records
Vivid & OneBrotherGrimm
Ton liebt Klang
Witali
Mooose
Zwette
Releases on Sony Music, Milk & Sugar Recordings & many more..